Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares For Air Compressor Ga160 W, Sl. No. Pna 810864, Oil Separator Element, Part No: 1614905699,Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511943 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROFLON ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ATLAS COPCO Model : Spares for Air Compressor GA160W, Title : Spares for Air Compressor GA160W, Sl. No. PNA 810864, Oil Separator Element, Part No: 1614905699 | 28-03-2024 14:47:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANAND FILTERS | Make : ANAND Model : SCREW COMPRESSOR Title : AIR OIL SEPARATOR | 29-03-2024 15:46:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MATERIAL HANDLING EQUIPMENTS & CO | Make : SUPER SERVO FILTER/MHEC Model : OIL SEPERATOR ELEMENT Title : OIL SEPERATOR ELEMENT | 29-03-2024 01:04:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES | Make : Oil Separator Element Model : Oil Separator Element Title : Oil Separator Element | 29-03-2024 14:12:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MINING EQUIPMENT & TOOL CO. | Make : EQUIVALENT Model : AS PER NIT Title : SPARES FOR AIR COMPRESSOR | 29-03-2024 15:35:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | ORIENTAL COMPRESSOR ACCESSORIES PVT LTD | Make : ORIENTAL Model : EQUIVALENT TO OEM Title : AIR / OIL SEPARATOR ELEMENT | 28-03-2024 12:49:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SAI EQUIPMENTS | Make : NA Model : GA160W, Sl Title : Spares For Air Compressor GA160W, Sl. No. PNA 810864, Oil Separator Element, Part No: 1614905699 | 28-03-2024 14:18:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | Saraswati Engineering Industries | Make : Own Brand Model : Atlas Copco Rotary Screw Compressor (G200W) Title : Oil Separator | 18-03-2024 15:17:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Oil separator element part no. 1614905699,air filter, part no. 1621574299,oil filter, part no. 1613
Read more
Spares for elgi compressor - air filter kit,spares for elgi compressor - oil separator element,spar
Read more
Spares for atlas copco ga160w, ga132, g160 screw air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElement separator for air compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil separator element,1614905699,atlas,oil separator kit,pn 3001 5006 25,atlas,oil filter,pn 1621 7
Read more
Spares for air compressor kes160-7.5 (water cooled) , oil separator element p. no. : 274.00. 641.50
Read more
Screw element/ser ele+ drive ga160w-7.5 bar, part no-8973198383 model: ga160w, make: atlas copco
Read more
Element separator screw compressor,oil filter screw compressor,air filter element screw compressor,
Read more
of your Industry type