Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Form The Ho Biswanath Roy To The Ho Kamal Das At South Chandamari Sansad No Xii Under Kanchrapara Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Form The Ho Biswanath Roy To The Ho Kamal Das At South Chandamari Sansad No Xii Under Kanchrapara Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_585329_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/480/15CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANCHRAPARA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of cement concrete road form the ho gurucharan majhi to the ho swapan mallick at south chandamari sansad no viii under kanchrapara gram panchayat
Reconstruction of cement concrete road form the ho gurucharan majhi to the ho swapan mallick at south chandamari sansad no viii under kanchrapara gram panchayat
Read moreReconstruction of cement concrete road form the ho jatin gharami to the ho pintu sikdar at south chandamari sansad no ix under kanchrapara gram panchayat
Reconstruction of cement concrete road form the ho jatin gharami to the ho pintu sikdar at south chandamari sansad no ix under kanchrapara gram panchayat
Read moreReconstruction of pucca drain with cement concrete cover form the ho sushnata das to the ho bisnu das at majherchar sansad no xvi under kanchrapara gram panchayat under 15 th fc aap 35 2023 24
Reconstruction of pucca drain with cement concrete cover form the ho sushnata das to the ho bisnu das at majherchar sansad no xvi under kanchrapara gram panchayat under 15 th fc aap 35 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho amit das to ho ashis das at sansad no xii
Construction of pucca drain from ho amit das to ho ashis das at sansad no xii
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho santu das to ho balai roy sn30
Construction of drain from ho santu das to ho balai roy sn30
Read moreconstruction of cc road form the ho nimai bhunima to sujit baran das.
construction of cc road form the ho nimai bhunima to sujit baran das.
Read moreT construction of cc drain from the ho hajra roy to the ho habul roy
T construction of cc drain from the ho hajra roy to the ho habul roy
Read moreWater treatment plant near ho tapan roy at rajapur sansad xii 14
Water treatment plant near ho tapan roy at rajapur sansad xii 14&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well for the land of (i)bhabesh das son of abimnash chandra das,(ii)gopal chandra roy son of taranimohan roy (iii)biswanath roy son of nabakanta roy at part no-13/24
Installation of rig bore tube well for the land of (i)bhabesh das son of abimnash chandra das,(ii)gopal chandra roy son of taranimohan roy (iii)biswanath roy son of nabakanta roy at part no-13/24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho bidhan roy to the ho pradip roy at sehalampur
Construction of concrete road from the ho bidhan roy to the ho pradip roy at sehalampur
Read moreof your Industry type