Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Main Shyam Gali No. 1 From Pooja Public School To H.No. 1/4 Its Links In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Ac 65 Shah.N Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Main Shyam Gali No. 1 From Pooja Public School To H.No. 1/4 Its Links In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Ac 65 Shah.N Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_280678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2026-27/TC-03-15 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 66050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maujpur SNZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327688 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2026
Expired 73 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of ambedkar basti from h.no. 786 to h.no. 107 and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of ambedkar basti from h.no. 786 to h.no. 107 and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.13 brahampuri from h.no.l-18-a to l-51 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.13 brahampuri from h.no.l-18-a to l-51 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.6 ashok mohalla from h.no.d-43/2 (main puri gali) to d-3/8 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.6 ashok mohalla from h.no.d-43/2 (main puri gali) to d-3/8 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of shastri gali no. 2 from h.no. a-27/2e to h.no. a31/34b and its link from h.no. a-31/33b, shastri gali no. 3 from h.no. a-31/45 to h.no. a31/35d and its link from h.no. a-27/6e in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of shastri gali no. 2 from h.no. a-27/2e to h.no. a31/34b and its link from h.no. a-31/33b, shastri gali no. 3 from h.no. a-31/45 to h.no. a31/35d and its link from h.no. a-27/6e in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreof your Industry type