Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Talc Sheet,Register 200,File Cover,Tag Small,Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3732703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL MARKETING | - | 04-08-2023 14:51:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 12:45:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Kiran Infotech | - | 04-08-2023 15:23:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Naina enterprises | - | 02-08-2023 19:20:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAVERA INFOTECH | - | 04-08-2023 12:51:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TALC SHEET,REGISTER 200,FILE COVER,TAG SMALL,PENCIL | 35190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVERA INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TALC SHEET,REGISTER 200,FILE COVER,TAG SMALL,PENCIL | 39520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANIL MARKETING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TALC SHEET,REGISTER 200,FILE COVER,TAG SMALL,PENCIL | 43790.00 | L3 |
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreTalc sheet,register 200 page,pen,glue stick,pencil nataraj,file cover coloured,file cover white pri
Read more
Paper,talc sheet,drawing sheet,pen,parade state register,fevicol,pencil,file binder,file cover
Read more
Register,tag,file binder,talc role,drawing sheet,drawing sheet,envelope,envelope a4,envelope small,
Read more
Register,tag,file binder,talc role,drawing sheet,drawing sheet,envelope,envelope a4,envelope small,
Read more
Register 200 pages,register 300 pages,talc sheet,file cover unit monogram,white file cover unit mon
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,white file cover printed,file cover,talc sheet,register 200 pages,register 300 pa
Read more
of your Industry type