Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No.147/25 Njeezhoor Gp Neeralakkodu Kurangattunirappu Road Maintenance In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4209 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106691 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 140/25 njeezhoor gp -machikandam kurangattunirappu road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 264/26-kurangattunirappu machikkandam road maintenance in ward -13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 147/26-mangattuparambu - moondukunnel road maintenance in ward -12
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp. pro. no. 364/25-njeezhoor kattampak road side protection wall in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-147/25-26 mlpy gp-147/25-26 mlpy gp kaipatta mutholiparakkal road slab construction ward 13
Annual plan-147/25-26 mlpy gp-147/25-26 mlpy gp kaipatta mutholiparakkal road slab construction ward 13&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type