Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Additional And Re Writing At D Block Chss Bharadhidasan Street Thiruvanmiyur Div 180, Unit 38, Zone 13 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Providing Additional And Re Writing At D Block Chss Bharadhidasan Street Thiruvanmiyur Div 180, Unit 38, Zone 13 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_562408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.A.D.E/032/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674250 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional and re wiring at c block at chss at bharadhidasan street, thiruvanmiyur in div -180, zone 13
Providing additional and re wiring at c block at chss at bharadhidasan street, thiruvanmiyur in div -180, zone 13
Read moreAdditional work in chss and cps at bharathidasan street, thiruvanmiyur in dn-180, zone-13.
Additional work in chss and cps at bharathidasan street, thiruvanmiyur in dn-180, zone-13.
Read moreProviding additional and re-writing at thiruveediamman koil street and avvai nagar amma unavagam buildings at thiruvanmiyur in div-180 in zone 13
Providing additional and re-writing at thiruveediamman koil street and avvai nagar amma unavagam buildings at thiruvanmiyur in div-180 in zone 13
Read moreConstruction of kitchen center under mp fund at chss bharathidasan street in div - 180, unit - 38, zone - 13
Construction of kitchen center under mp fund at chss bharathidasan street in div - 180, unit - 38, zone - 13
Read moreProposed installation of 15 nos of cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach road and chss thiruvanmiyur in division-180, unit-38 and alandur bridge near slaughter house and olympia tower in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Proposed installation of 15 nos of cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach road and chss thiruvanmiyur in division-180, unit-38 and alandur bridge near slaughter house and olympia tower in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreProvision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Provision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreWork to install bollards on various streets in div 174 179 180 unit 38 zone 13
Work to install bollards on various streets in div 174 179 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0583/2023 2 no of 30 kva deisel engine genset available at chss 731, th road in div - 39 and chss patel nagar in div - 38, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0583/2023 2 no of 30 kva deisel engine genset available at chss 731, th road in div - 39 and chss patel nagar in div - 38, zone iv
Read moreProviding silt catch pit at various street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13. (re-tender)
Providing silt catch pit at various street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13. (re-tender)
Read moreAdditional construction and improvement works in chss at appaswamy street in div 49 zone 05
Additional construction and improvement works in chss at appaswamy street in div 49 zone 05
Read moreof your Industry type