Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No. 63/25 Akilanam Chazhiyattiri Link Road Concreting Second Stage
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No. 63/25 Akilanam Chazhiyattiri Link Road Concreting Second Stage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/ 13/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113975 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 40/25 akilanam kumbara colony road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 40/25 akilanam kumbara colony road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.59/24 ward 11 pallipadam thekkethala chazhiyattiri road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.59/24 ward 11 pallipadam thekkethala chazhiyattiri road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.30/25 thadathikkund road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.30/25 thadathikkund road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.271/24 ward 12 akilanam madrassa road rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.271/24 ward 12 akilanam madrassa road rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.37/25 pathakkal road concreting 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.37/25 pathakkal road concreting 24-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.28/25 vilakkathra road concreting ward 1
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.28/25 vilakkathra road concreting ward 1
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.108/25 kaippanjeri road concreting ward 15
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.108/25 kaippanjeri road concreting ward 15
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.94/25 ambalakkulam road concreting ward 16
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.94/25 ambalakkulam road concreting ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type