Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Tufuria Village At Nayagram Gp Under Nayagram Block, Dist Jhargram (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Tufuria Village At Nayagram Gp Under Nayagram Block, Dist Jhargram (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595132_8 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/ZP/N-32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreInstallation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Installation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreSupply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreProviding of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Providing of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreof your Industry type