Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification Of Office Table,Centre Table Wooden,Flex Board With Frame,Flower Pots Large,Flower Pot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824534 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJ CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | - | 22-08-2023 19:55:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ART LINE | - | 23-08-2023 10:34:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | B R CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 23-08-2023 11:17:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJ CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Modification of Office Table,Centre Table Wooden,Flex Board with Frame,Flower Pots large,Flower Pot | 65500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B R CONSTRUCTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Modification of Office Table,Centre Table Wooden,Flex Board with Frame,Flower Pots large,Flower Pot | 69499.98 | L2 |
| 3 | ART LINE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Modification of Office Table,Centre Table Wooden,Flex Board with Frame,Flower Pots large,Flower Pot | 72499.96 | L3 |