Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pp R Pipe Pn 20 Oblique Sdr 6. 3 Layer With Outer Dia 40mm,Pp R Pipe Pn 20 Oblique Sdr 6. 3 Layer W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5512172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 03:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read morePp-r pipe pn 20 oblique sdr-6. 3 layer with outer dia 40mm,pp-r pipe pn 20 oblique sdr-6. 3 layer w
Read more
Pp dash r pipe pn 20 sdr dash 6 3 layer with outer dia 40mm,pp dash r pipe pn 20 sdr dash 6 3 layer
Read more
Pp-r pipe pn 20 oblique sdr-6 3 layer with outer dia 32mm,pp-r elbow 90 degree plain outer dia 32mm
Read more
Pp-r pipe pn 20 oblique sdr-6 3 layer with outer dia 32mm,pp-r elbow 90 degree plain outer dia 32mm
Read more
Ppr pipe pn 20 oblique sdr 6 3 layer incl 25mm nitrlie rubber prefitted for insulation with outer d
Read more
Ppr pipe pn 20 sdr 6 with outer dia 40mm,ppr pipe pn 20 sdr 6 with outer dia 32mm,ppr tank connecto
Read more
Ppr pipe pn 20 sdr 6 with outer dia 40mm,ppr pipe pn 20 sdr 6 with outer dia 32mm,ppr tank connecto
Read more
of your Industry type