Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulically Actuated Clutch ,Part No H99 15 29 44 Or Similar To Suit Centre Lathe Machine Make Hmt, Model Nh22
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106588640 |
|
Reference Number |
10259016 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106588640/viewNitPdf_4844769.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One consisting of 02 items suitable for hmt make high precision lathe nh22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne consisting of 02 items suitable for hmt make high precision lathe nh22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning & prove out of hmt make high speed precision lathe nh22/1500
Read more
Supply, installation, commissioning & prove out of hmt make high speed precision lathe nh22/1500
Read more
Clutch plate outer p/t: 735032023,clutch plate inner p/t: 735032013,hydraulically actuated clutch p
Read more
Clutch plate outer p/t: 735032023,clutch plate inner p/t: 735032013,hydraulically actuated clutch p
Read more
Reconditioning of hmt make nh22 lathe 2nd bay lump sum material charges incl gst,installation and c
Read more
of your Industry type