Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constrcution Of Talwade Approach Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad
Description
Constrcution Of Talwade Approach Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_977705_1
Reference
Number
Notice 111 No/AB/Ten/11 Dt 01/01/2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.