Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Rewinding Of Submersible Pump Motor 25 Hp 415 V Ac 3 Phase As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4563324 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balaji Enterprises | 16-03-2024 10:11:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HINDUSTHAN ELECTRIC POWER SOLUTIONS | 29-02-2024 23:43:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RUDRA POWER TECH | 01-03-2024 00:02:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing rewinding of submersible pump motor 25 hp 415 v ac 3 phase as
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing & rewinding of submersible pump & motor 30hp 415 v ac, 3 phase
Read more
Rewinding/repairing of 12.5 hp 03 phase, 415 volt submersible motor including replacement of thrust
Read more
Repairing of 05 hp 03 phase submersible pump motor,repairing of 03 hp 03 phase submersible pump mot
Read more
Repairing of 05 hp 03 phase submersible pump motor,repairing of 03 hp 03 phase submersible pump mot
Read more
of your Industry type