Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Suite Latest Edition Perpetual License,Quick Heal Total Shield 3 User 1 Year
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Lucknow | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3874756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S CORE COMMUNICATION & SUPPLIERS
Contract Value
101970
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sudhanshu Sharma
Department:
Lucknow
Organisation:
The Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Bank Ltd.
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya Infotech | Make : NA Model : CLEANING CARD Title : CLEANING CARD | 08-09-2023 11:41:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S CHAURASIYA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Office Suite Latest Edition Perpetual License Title : Office Suite Latest Edition Perpetual License | 08-09-2023 09:38:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S CORE COMMUNICATION & SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : Office Suite Latest Edition Perpetual License Title : Office Suite Latest Edition Perpetual License | 07-09-2023 21:38:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CORE COMMUNICATION & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Office suite latest edition perpetual license,Quick Heal total shield 3 user 1 year | 101970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Aditya Infotech | Item Categories : Office suite latest edition perpetual license,Quick Heal total shield 3 user 1 year | 106740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S CHAURASIYA TRADERS | Item Categories : Office suite latest edition perpetual license,Quick Heal total shield 3 user 1 year | 111000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Office Suite Latest Edition Perpetual License | NA | Office Suite Latest Edition Perpetual License | 3 | ₹ 99300.000 |
| Quick Heal Total Shield 3 User 1 Year | NA | Quick Heal Total Shield 3 User 1 Year | 1 | ₹ 2670.000 |