Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Sluice Gate At Bharateswari Khal Near Balai Pradhan House. Scheme No Id ,Sl 02,Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Sluice Gate At&Amp#X0d
Bharateswari Khal Near Balai Pradhan&Amp#X0d
House. Scheme No Id ,Sl 02,Year 2023 &Amp#X0d
24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_651963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/NIT/AGP/5 th SFC/2023-24,DT-21.01.24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1408186 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of sluice gate at bharateswari khal near balai pradhan house sl 02 year 2023 24 bishnupur sansad ix
New construction of sluice gate at bharateswari khal near balai pradhan house sl 02 year 2023 24 bishnupur sansad ix
Read moreNew construction of sluice gate near rampada mondal land. scheme no id sl-01,year-2023-24
New construction of sluice gate near&#x0d rampada mondal land. scheme no id &#x0d sl-01,year-2023-24
Read moreNew construction of sluice gate near nitai pramanik house. scheme no id- ,sl-03,year-2023-24
New construction of sluice gate near nitai&#x0d pramanik house. scheme no id- ,sl-03,year-2023-24
Read moreSluice gate at khristian para cannal near the jamai para khal
Sluice gate at khristian para cannal near the jamai para khal
Read moreRepariing of culvert for improvement of water passage near balai jana house prabanga khal jl no 247, id- 97686336
Repariing of culvert for improvement of water passage near balai jana house prabanga khal jl no 247, id- 97686336
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sluice gate to srikanta pradhan house at sansad vi
Construction of cc road from sluice gate to srikanta pradhan house at sansad vi
Read more-const. of community toilet near radharanipur sluice gate. activiyt id-67672174
-const. of community toilet near radharanipur sluice gate. activiyt id-67672174
Read moreE-38/pradhan/tal-i/2025-2026 sl no-02
Construction of guard wall at sar para pond at talgachhari uttar paschim and ghitapura sansad
Read moreE-31/pradhan/tal-i/2025-2026 sl no.-02
Construction of pcc road from manoranjan sar house to sujit sar house at talgachhari uttar paschim and ghitapura sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khalparh sluice gate to ghaigara to laxman pradhan house at paschimbarh 1b.
Construction of concrete road from khalparh sluice gate to ghaigara to laxman pradhan house at paschimbarh 1b.
Read moreof your Industry type