Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Barbed Wire Fencing Work At Lukung Of 24 Th Bn Itbp Leh Ladakh
|
| Description |
Providing Barbed Wire Fencing Work At Lukung Of 24 Th Bn Itbp Leh Ladakh
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_ITBP_906246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP/SHQ(LDK)/ENGR/TEN-1313 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORWARD POST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=952557 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing work at t-salu, hot spring and chartse of 24th bn itbp leh ladakh
Providing barbed wire fencing work at t-salu, hot spring and chartse of 24th bn itbp leh ladakh
Read moreRenovation of existing water supply of 24th bn itbp leh
Renovation of existing water supply of 24th bn itbp leh
Read moreConstruction of compound wall around climate resilient building at 24th bn itbp leh ladakh
Construction of compound wall around climate resilient building at 24th bn itbp leh ladakh
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing
Providing of barbed wire fencing for protection of govt. open land in jammigadda, cherlapally, ward no-03, kapra circle-01, ghmc(rs.40.00 lakhs)
Read moreCarrying out topographical survey of land at 10 different land parcels of 24th bn itbp, leh
Carrying out topographical survey of land at 10 different land parcels of 24th bn itbp, leh
Read moreof your Industry type