Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Road By Sdbc From Barrier No. 7 To Tehri Visthapit Colony, Hrdc Chowk To Vishnulok Colony And Barrier No. 5 To Bhairav Chowk In Constituency Bhel Ranipur Distt. Haridwar Under State Sector (Cm Ghosna No. 1815/2021) (Job 2)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Road By Sdbc From Barrier No. 7 To Tehri Visthapit Colony, Hrdc Chowk To Vishnulok Colony And Barrier No. 5 To Bhairav Chowk In Constituency Bhel Ranipur Distt. Haridwar Under State Sector (Cm Ghosna No. 1815/2021) (Job 2)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61813_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1955/2A Dated 22.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3560 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, PD, PWD, Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of internal roads of tehri visthapit colony bhel sec. iii in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1807/2021)job-5
Reconstruction of internal roads of tehri visthapit colony bhel sec. iii in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1807/2021)job-5
Read moreConstruction of internal roads by pc of tehri visthapit colony (gali-a) in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1814/2021) job-2
Construction of internal roads by pc of tehri visthapit colony (gali-a) in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1814/2021) job-2
Read moreConstruction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of ramdham colony in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1813/2021)job-4
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of ramdham colony in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1813/2021)job-4
Read moreConstruction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of rawali mehdood shivam vihar colony in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1817/2021) job-3
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of rawali mehdood shivam vihar colony in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1817/2021) job-3
Read moreof your Industry type