Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chunakkara Gp 2024 25,Construction Of Drainage For Chunakkara Krishi Bhavan Pro. No. 76
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chunakkara Gp 2024 25,Construction Of Drainage For Chunakkara Krishi Bhavan Pro. No. 76
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722737_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/CGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1915 |
| EMD | 21711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHUNAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146260 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-annual plan 2024-25 lab renovation and partitioning for chunakkara chc in chunakkara gp
Re tender-annual plan 2024-25 lab renovation and partitioning for chunakkara chc in chunakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp -attingal road drainage -in kodumbu gp pro no 76
Annual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp -attingal&#x0d road drainage -in kodumbu gp pro no 76
Read moreAnnual plan-muttil gp annual plan 2024-25, pro no-453-panchayat road side drainage slab placing
Annual plan-muttil gp annual plan&#x0d 2024-25, pro no-453-panchayat road side&#x0d drainage slab placing
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp munivirul islam madrasa road maintainence in ward 2 pro 76
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp munivirul islam madrasa road maintainence in ward 2 pro 76
Read moreAnnual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 190 kurumbattikuni chirayil kuni drainage chemanchery gp
Annual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 190 kurumbattikuni chirayil kuni &#x0d drainage chemanchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - completion of pattukottukavu kudivellapadhathi (pro no. 76/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - completion of pattukottukavu kudivellapadhathi (pro no. 76/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 bbp, chunakkara panchayath-kallaravila- vilayilmukku road retarring
Annual plan 2023-2024 bbp, chunakkara panchayath-kallaravila- vilayilmukku road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024- 25- mangalpady gp pro no 113
Annual plan 24_ 25 mangalpady gp.pro.no.113 maintenance of various school&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type