Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 06 Nos. Blower Assy, Applicable For D11 T Dozer At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 06 Nos. Blower Assy, Applicable For D11 T Dozer At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/44P |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF PO ASHOK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of blade assy, applicable for d11t dozer of ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of blade assy, applicable for d11t dozer of ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing / fabrication of end bit (04nos.), cutting edge (08 nos.) applicable for d11t dozer as float at ashok ocp at piparwar area..
Repairing / fabrication of end bit (04nos.), cutting edge (08 nos.) applicable for d11t dozer as float at ashok ocp at piparwar area..
Read moreRepairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing, of blade assly of d355 dozer to be kept as float at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Repairing, of blade assly of d355 dozer to be kept as float at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreComplete repairing of rhs final drive assy. d155 dozer sl. no. d21 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Complete repairing of rhs final drive assy. d155 dozer sl. no. d21 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of rhs lhs track chain and both side idler assy engine transmission guards side plates foot plate light mountings of d11t dozer d2 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Repairing of rhs lhs track chain and both side idler assy engine transmission guards side plates foot plate light mountings of d11t dozer d2 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreFabrication of 04 nos. end bits and 54 nos. bolts applicable for cat d11t dozer from end bits and cutting edge of komatsu 475 dozer at ashok ocp.
Fabrication of 04 nos. end bits and 54 nos. bolts applicable for cat d11t dozer from end bits and cutting edge of komatsu 475 dozer at ashok ocp.
Read moreRepairing of rest shelter and vehicle shed at ashok workshop under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of rest shelter and vehicle shed at ashok workshop under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of drain along ashok workshop boundary wall under ashok ocp, piparwar area
Repairing of drain along ashok workshop boundary wall under ashok ocp, piparwar area
Read moreRepairing testing and backfitment of 05 nos. alternator assy. 24 volt, 75 amps., applicable to hemm at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Repairing testing and backfitment of 05 nos. alternator assy. 24 volt, 75 amps., applicable to hemm at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreof your Industry type