Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No .61/2024 25 Renovation Of Kitchen Shed In Chariparambu Ups
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No .61/2024 25 Renovation Of Kitchen Shed In Chariparambu Ups&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098637 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Vayyanam market renovation&#x0d
Read moreCdlm proj no.104/24- renovation of chempamankulam in chariparambu ward in ittiva gp
Annual plan-cdlm proj no.104/24- renovation of chempamankulam in chariparambu ward in ittiva gp-
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 80/2024-25 chanappara veterinary sub centre renovation
Chanappara veterinary sub centre renovation
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Ittiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.89/2024-25 renovation of harithakarmasena training center
Ittiva gp pro.no.89/2024-25 renovation of harithakarmasena training center
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of ittiva public pond
Maintenance of ittiva public pond &#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.122/2024-25 renovation of kattampally public open stage
Renovation of kattampally public open stage&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.85/2024-25 renovation of first floor of veterinary hospital
Ittiva gp - pro.no.85/2024-25 renovation of first floor of veterinary hospital&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.134/2024-25 kollamkonam kunnil road concrete
Kollamkonam kunnil road concrete&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type