Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pandent Type Lamp Holder With Bayonet Ca
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106521052 |
|
Reference Number |
40240120A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106521052/viewNitPdf_4768333.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePandent type lamp holder with bayonet cap and shade ring.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePandent type lamp holder with bayonet cap and shade ring.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder bayonet type designation b-22 with shade carrier ring.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type