Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging 10 Temporary Labourers For Removed Of Garden Waste Due To Northeast Monsoon Period In Zone 11 (From Dn 143 To 155)
|
| Description |
Engaging 10 Temporary Labourers For Removed Of Garden Waste Due To Northeast Monsoon Period In Zone 11 (From Dn 143 To 155)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_385240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.11/C.No.E3/2216/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging manual operated aluminium ladder 7m working height (diesel vehicles) under hiring basis for the period of 6 months due to northeast monsoon in zone 11 (from dn 143 to 155)
Engaging manual operated aluminium ladder 7m working height (diesel vehicles) under hiring basis for the period of 6 months due to northeast monsoon in zone 11 (from dn 143 to 155)
Read moreProviding temporary technical assistant to dn-143 to 155 for the period of 6 months.
Providing temporary technical assistant to dn-143 to 155 for the period of 6 months.
Read moreMonsoon preparedness by engaging jcb, truck and labourers in sanguem constituency.
Monsoon preparedness by engaging jcb, truck and labourers in sanguem constituency.
Read moreMonsoon preparedness by engaging jcb, truck and labourers in sanguem constituency (re-tender 1st call).
Monsoon preparedness by engaging jcb, truck and labourers in sanguem constituency (re-tender 1st call).
Read moreMonsoon preparedness by engaging jcb, truck and labourers in sanguem constituency (re-tender 2st call).
Monsoon preparedness by engaging jcb, truck and labourers in sanguem constituency (re-tender 2st call).
Read moreEngaging technical assistants (13 nos) for 6 months period attending for supervising road works in zone 11 (from dn 143 to 155)
Engaging technical assistants (13 nos) for 6 months period attending for supervising road works in zone 11 (from dn 143 to 155)
Read moreMonsoon 2024, engaging manpower(5 labourers in each division) to carryout flood mitigation work in zone-5.
Monsoon 2024, engaging manpower(5 labourers in each division) to carryout flood mitigation work in zone-5.
Read moreHiring of tipper lorry and jcb for during northeast monsoon in dn,109,110,118 and 119 unit24-zone-9
Hiring of tipper lorry and jcb for during northeast monsoon in dn,109,110,118 and 119 unit24-zone-9
Read moreHiring of tipper lorry and jcb for during northeast monsoon in dn,111,112 and 117 unit26-zone-9
Hiring of tipper lorry and jcb for during northeast monsoon in dn,111,112 and 117 unit26-zone-9
Read moreHiring 5 nos of tata ace and 10nos of temporary labourers in dn 102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Hiring 5 nos of tata ace and 10nos of temporary labourers in dn 102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreof your Industry type