Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Biodegradable Polythene Film Length 11inch Width 18inch Thk 0.0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4180015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EBRAHIM MULLA SAMSUDDIN | - | 22-11-2023 19:35:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | H M S MARINE SERVICES | - | 22-11-2023 18:20:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | - | 22-11-2023 18:05:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Biodegradable Polythene film length 11inch width 18inch thk 0.0 | 130010.00 | L1 |
| 2 | H M S MARINE SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Biodegradable Polythene film length 11inch width 18inch thk 0.0 | 152115.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EBRAHIM MULLA SAMSUDDIN (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Biodegradable Polythene film length 11inch width 18inch thk 0.0 | 153070.00 | L3 |