Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Bukai Pramanik Towards Mandir Atghoshpara Sanasad Xiii Under , Activity Code 109974720
Description
Construction Of&Amp#X0d Concrete Road From House Of Bukai Pramanik Towards&Amp#X0d Mandir Atghoshpara&Amp#X0d Sanasad Xiii Under , Activity Code 109974720&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_855934_1
Reference
Number
02/15th CFC/PPGP/2023-24(Untied) SL NO-02
Tender Fee 300
EMD 1500
Tender Value -
Place Under Palashipara GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916264

Start Date May 30, 2025 20:05
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 454 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.