Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mud Guard Flap For 2 Point 5 Ton,Mud Guard Flap For Als,Tyre Cover For Maruti Gypsy,Head Light Bulb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4498487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE | - | 18-01-2024 16:50:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISE | - | 18-01-2024 16:58:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 18-01-2024 17:44:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mud Guard Flap for 2 point 5 Ton,Mud Guard Flap for ALS,Tyre Cover for Maruti Gypsy,Head Light Bulb | 10932.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mud Guard Flap for 2 point 5 Ton,Mud Guard Flap for ALS,Tyre Cover for Maruti Gypsy,Head Light Bulb | 13100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mud Guard Flap for 2 point 5 Ton,Mud Guard Flap for ALS,Tyre Cover for Maruti Gypsy,Head Light Bulb | 15400.00 | L3 |