Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mini Sajal Dhara Near Kalibas Dakshinpara In Front Of Gobinda Thakur House Apas/01/079/199/0001
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mini Sajal Dhara Near Kalibas Dakshinpara In Front Of Gobinda Thakur House Apas/01/079/199/0001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5008440_9 |
|
Reference Number |
80/BDO/NAKASHIPARA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO/EO Nakashipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5054199 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near kalibas purono masjid at kalibas sansad xxii under bilkumari gp activity code 109801094 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near kalibas purono masjid at kalibas sansad xxii under bilkumari gp activity code 109801094 (2025-2026)
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/059/ apas/01/163/199/0001
Enlargement of sewer at 1/1h/25, dehi srirampur road in ward no.59
Read moreKmc/ltg/z-iv/102/ apas/01/199/0001/25-26
Improvement of lighting &#x0d arrangement at 199 no. &#x0d booth surrounding areas in &#x0d ward no. 102, br xi
Read moreRepair of sajaldhara schemes room at kulepara fp school apas/01/264/48/0001
Repair of sajaldhara schemes room at kulepara fp school&#x0d apas/01/264/48/0001&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near hiroj sangha club apas/01/079/216/0001
Installation of high mast light near hiroj sangha club apas/01/079/216/0001
Read moreConstruction of shed infront of kumuria gobinda mandir at kumuria apas/01/096/118/0001
Construction of shed infront of kumuria gobinda mandir at kumuria apas/01/096/118/0001
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near house of niranjan pal at kalibas palpara sansad xxiii under bilkumari gp 109799766 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near house of niranjan pal at kalibas palpara sansad xxiii under bilkumari gp 109799766 (2025-2026)
Read moreRepair and reconstruction of sajaldhara in bag para under krishnaganj gp under krishnaganj development block apas/01/088/86/0001
Repair and reconstruction of sajaldhara in bag para under krishnaganj gp under krishnaganj development block apas/01/088/86/0001
Read moreInst. of dauble solar light in front of gunadhar tudu house at sathatia, scheme id- apas/01/220/199/0001
Inst. of dauble solar light in front of gunadhar tudu house at sathatia, scheme id- apas/01/220/199/0001
Read moreRoad repairing from nh-16 to amaresh patra mini ghar 600mtr apas/01/227/10/0001
Road repairing from nh-16 to amaresh patra mini ghar 600mtr apas/01/227/10/0001
Read moreof your Industry type