Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Single Core Wire 1.5 Sqmm Color Red,Pvc Single Core Wire 1.5 Sqmm Color Yellow,Pvc Single Core Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/463485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ELECTRICAL AGENCY(MII) | Item Categories : PVC single core wire 1.5Sqmm color red,PVC single core wire 1.5Sqmm color Yellow,PVC single core wi | 1939125.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K AGENCY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PVC single core wire 1.5Sqmm color red,PVC single core wire 1.5Sqmm color Yellow,PVC single core wi | 2262329.90 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Providing of two single seater sofa (off white color) in chamber court room no. 18 and repair restoration of high back wooden chairs laying in honble punjab and haryana high court, sector 1, chandigarh. (ch. to a/r of punjab an haryana high court bu
Providing of two single seater sofa (off white color) in chamber court room no. 18 and repair restoration of high back wooden chairs laying in honble punjab and haryana high court, sector 1, chandigarh. (ch. to a/r of punjab an haryana high court bu
Read morePvc single core wire 1.5sqmm color red,pvc single core wire 1.5sqmm color yellow,pvc single core wi
Read more
Pvc multistrd 1.5 sqmm cu wire-red,pvc multistrd 1.5sqmm cu wire-yellow,pvc multistrd 1.5sqmm cu wi
Read more
Single core 2.5 sq mm pvc copper wire of red color,single core 2.5 sq mm pvc copper wire of yellow
Read more
Digital signal transmitter cable (4 core) , pvc/swa/pvc single strand copper wire, 1.5sqmm, is1554.
Read more
Supply of single core,1.5sqmm wire,supply of single core,2.5sqmm wire,supply of single core,4sqmm w
Read more
Lt wire white pvc coated single core 1mm,lt wire red 7mm single core pvc coated,lt wire black 5 mm
Read more
of your Industry type