Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Maintenance 2025 26 Ooranattuchira R C B In Pampakuda Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Maintenance 2025 26 Ooranattuchira R C B In Pampakuda Panchayath General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_820560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/Eqtn/AEE/MIMLTY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampakuda GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375892 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-94/2023-24 ooranattuchira road maintenance ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-94/2023-24 ooranattuchira road&#x0d maintenance ward-11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-amc - pampakuda relift -annual maintenance of pampakuda relift in pamapkuda panchayath for the year 2024-2025-general civil work-general civil work
General-amc - pampakuda relift -annual&#x0d maintenance of pampakuda relift in pamapkuda&#x0d panchayath for the year 2024-2025-general&#x0d civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb-annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb and construction of leading channel in pampakkuda panchayath for the year 2024-2025 -general civil work
General-annual maintenance of&#x0d ooranattuchira rcb-annual maintenance of&#x0d ooranattuchira rcb and construction of&#x0d leading channel in pampakkuda panchayath&#x0d for the year 2024-2025&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb -annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb and construction of leading channel in pampakkuda panchayath for the year 2023-2024-general civil work
General-annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb -annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb and construction of leading channel in pampakkuda panchayath for the year 2023-2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-157/23-24 areekkal vikasanam- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-157/23-24 areekkal vikasanam-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-173/23-24 anganawadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-173/23-24 anganawadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance 2024 25 pampakuda panchayath
O m water supply schemes annual maintenance pampakuda panchayath 2024 25 repair of public tap and pipelines at pampakuda panchayath pipeline work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type