Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Track Suit (Pt Uniform) Men Size M30
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5164703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) MEN SIZE M30 Title : Unbranded TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) MEN (as per buyers requirment) | 13-08-2024 17:16:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | G.R.ORTHOAIDS | Make : NA Model : N/A Title : TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) MEN SIZE M30 | 15-08-2024 18:29:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | Make : NA Model : TRACK SUIT Title : TRACK SUIT | 16-08-2024 09:50:12 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S EMAAR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 15-08-2024 22:36:56 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TRACK SUIT Title : P TSUIT TRACK | 05-08-2024 10:32:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TRACK SUIT Title : PT SUIT | 05-08-2024 10:26:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : TRACK SUIT Title : PT TRACK SUIT | 05-08-2024 10:03:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SHENWARI TRADERS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : N/A Title : TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) MEN SIZE M30 | 15-08-2024 18:37:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SURGICAL FACE CORNER | Make : N/A Model : N/A Title : TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) MEN SIZE M30 | 15-08-2024 18:43:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |