Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Existing Compactor Metal Bins In Div 49 To 53 Unit 12,Zone 5
|
| Description |
Painting Of Existing&Amp#X0d
Compactor Metal Bins In Div &Amp#X0d
49 To 53 Unit 12,Zone 5&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_564276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.V.C.NO.C2/RPM/50/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=673676 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in div-58,59,61,62 and 63 unit - 14, zone - 5
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in div-58,59,61,62 and 63 unit - 14, zone - 5
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in div - 54,55,56,57 and 60 unit - 13, zone - 5
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in div - 54,55,56,57and 60 unit - 13, zone - 5
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-99,100,101 and 108 unit-23, zone-8
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-99,100,101 and 108 unit-23, zone-8
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-94,95,96,97 and 104, unit-21, zone-8
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-94,95,96,97 and 104, unit-21, zone-8
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in unit-18,19 and 20, division-79 to 93 (except 82,83 and 85) in zone-vii
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in unit-18,19 and 20, division-79 to 93 (except 82,83 and 85) in zone-vii
Read morePainting work for 380 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-72 to 78, unit-17, zone-6
Painting work for 380 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-72 to 78, unit-17, zone-6
Read morePainting work for 405 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 71, unit-15,16,zone-6
Painting work for 405 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 71, unit-15,16,zone-6
Read moreBins washing of 875 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 78, unit-17,zone-6
Bins washing of 875 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 78, unit-17,zone-6
Read moreMaintenance for bins washing of 830 nos compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 78, unit-17,zone-6 for (six month)
Maintenance for bins washing of 830 nos compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 78, unit-17,zone-6 for (six month)
Read moreof your Industry type