Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Bilrayan Panwari Road Sh 21 Km 48 To Km 57 350 Lrp Bypass To Mahewaganj Road 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Bilrayan Panwari Road Sh 21 Km 48 To Km 57 350 Lrp Bypass To Mahewaganj Road 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_987498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6869/352C/Etender/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 4.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741426 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bilrayan-panwari road (s.h.-21) in km. 48.000 to 57.350 (l.r.p. bypass to mahewaganj into 02 lane with paved shoulder in district lakhimpur kheri
Widening and strengthening of bilrayan-panwari road (s.h.-21) in km. 48.000 to 57.350 (l.r.p. bypass to mahewaganj into 02 lane with paved shoulder in district lakhimpur kheri
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bilrayan-panwari road (s.h.-21) in km. 48.000 to 57.350 (l.r.p. bypass to mahewaganj into 02 lane with paved shoulder in district lakhimpur kheri
Widening and strengthening of bilrayan-panwari road (s.h.-21) in km. 48.000 to 57.350 (l.r.p. bypass to mahewaganj into 02 lane with paved shoulder in district lakhimpur kheri
Read moreRenewal of bilrayan panwari road orai city portion road
Renewal of bilrayan panwari road orai city portion road
Read moreRoad safety work on myora more in km 207 on bilrayan-panwari road (nh-330d)
Road safety work on myora more in km 207 on bilrayan-panwari road (nh-330d)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of bilrayan panwari sh-21 km 68 to medak mandir road
Widening and strengthing of bilrayan panwari sh-21 km 68 to medak mandir road
Read moreRoad signage work of bilrayan panwari road (sh 21) km 57(300) to km 71 in dist kheri
Road signage work of bilrayan panwari road (sh 21) km 57(300) to km 71 in dist kheri
Read moreConstruction of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) km 67 to 200 beded mother child hospital approach road
Construction of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) km 67 to 200 beded mother child hospital approach road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in km-428, 429 and 430
Widening and strengthening work of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in km-428, 429 and 430
Read moreof your Industry type