Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Side Protection For Thommana Thodu 262
|
| Description |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Side Protection For Thommana Thodu 262
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586811_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the ASSISTANT ENGINEER , VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140/2023-24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140/2023-24
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of alukkathara thodu-157
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of alukkathara thodu-157
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135/2022-23
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135/2022-23
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of vattekattukara thod in ward 7-138
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of vattekattukara thod in ward 7-138
Read more262/23-24,kidangoor gp-side protection for chempilavu punnilam paadashekaram
262/23-24,kidangoor gp-side protection for chempilavu punnilam paadashekaram
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Read moreof your Industry type