Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 44/2024 25 Mama Bazar Center Drainage And Covering Slab Construction In Ward 11 Guruvayur Muncipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 44/2024 25 Mama Bazar Center Drainage And Covering Slab Construction In Ward 11 Guruvayur Muncipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr 16/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GURUVAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169403 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no 90/24- pallam koppal drainage covering slab ward31
Pallam koppal drainage covering slab ward-31
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no151/23-mallyas line drainage and covering slab construction in ward 31
Mallyas line drainage and covering slab construction in ward-31
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreAmrut guruvayur muncipality construction of drain with covering slab at sunena mannamkulam road in ward 1 general civil work
Amrut guruvayur muncipality construction of drain with covering slab at sunena mannamkulam road in ward 1 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreCovering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Covering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Read moreValiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab div 9 feroke municipality
valiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.207/23-24kurikkambalath market footpath drainage covering slab interlock in valapattanam gp
Drainage
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreof your Industry type