Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road At Pookara Kilaku Layam 1st Cross 107035 R1811 Jaganathan 1st Street 107035 R1807 Pookara Muslim Main Street 107036 R0627 Pookara Matha Kovil Street 5th Cross Road 107036 R0791 Pookara Ayyanar Street 107036 R0794 Muniyandavar
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road At Pookara Kilaku Layam 1st Cross 107035 R1811 Jaganathan 1st Street 107035 R1807 Pookara Muslim Main Street 107036 R0627 Pookara Matha Kovil Street 5th Cross Road 107036 R0791 Pookara Ayyanar Street 107036 R0794 Muniyandavar
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_337724_13 |
|
Reference Number |
5756/2023/MCE1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur city municipal corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Providing cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Read moreRestoration of cc road mission alamara 3rd street 107029r0563 krishnan kovil 4th street 107030r0583 raman colony 107034l0212 pookara muslim main street 107036r0627 pookara muslim 2nd street 107036s0155 pookara vadaku street 107035r1143 pookkara south
Restoration of cc road mission alamara 3rd street 107029r0563 krishnan kovil 4th street 107030r0583 raman colony 107034l0212 pookara muslim main street 107036r0627 pookara muslim 2nd street 107036s0155 pookara vadaku street 107035r1143 pookkara south
Read moreProviding bt patches at krishna samy street, rk mill b colony fifth cross road, jaganathan colony main road, jaganathan colony first cross, jaganathan colony second cross road, peelamedu pudhur main road, veerakamatchi amman koil street main road,
Providing bt patches at krishna samy street, rk mill b colony fifth cross road, jaganathan colony main road, jaganathan colony first cross, jaganathan colony second cross road, peelamedu pudhur main road, veerakamatchi amman koil street main road,
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality (pac-3) bt road at throwpathiamman koil street, lakshmipuram agraharam street main road, lakshmipuram agraharam road, state bank colony street, sayakara street, vasanthnagar pookara north cross street, vasathanagar pookara
Ramanathapuram municipality (pac-3) bt road at throwpathiamman koil street, lakshmipuram agraharam street main road, lakshmipuram agraharam road, state bank colony street, sayakara street, vasanthnagar pookara north cross street, vasathanagar pookara
Read moreProviding paver block road santhana mariamman koil street, cross street,karumariamman koil street,pookara street in ward no 31
Providing paver block road santhana mariamman koil street, cross street,karumariamman koil street,pookara street in ward no 31
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Restoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Read moreCgf 2022-2023providing paverblock road in naduppatti,joshiyar kudiiruppu (linekarai), railady street kokkeri cross lll, railady street ist cross, railady street 2nd cross, appavu street lane, gandhiji road cross street (layam), vannakkara theru natta
Providing paverblock road
Read moreRestoaion bt surface at sivan koil new street 107030r0585 rajiv nagar vadakku 1st cross left 107032r0700 rajiv nagar vadakku main road 107032r0698 gorikulam main street 107033r742 pookara 1st street 107036r0783 anna nagar 17th street east 107039r0
Restoaion bt surface at sivan koil new street 107030r0585 rajiv nagar vadakku 1st cross left 107032r0700 rajiv nagar vadakku main road 107032r0698 gorikulam main street 107033r742 pookara 1st street 107036r0783 anna nagar 17th street east 107039r0
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Construction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Read moreVenus nagar 1st street and 1st cross street of wmm
Providing of wmm road at venus nagar 1st street and 1st cross street in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type