Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Chuck Body,Bush For Pinion,Dog Pin,Hex Head Bolt,Spring Washer,Bushing,Hex Head Screw Wit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CENTRAL MINE PLANNING and DESIGN INSTITUTE Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3883147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNITED DRILL TOOLS
124185.56
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED DRILL TOOLS | - | 04-09-2023 12:24:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED DRILL TOOLS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Chuck Body,Bush for Pinion,Dog Pin,Hex Head Bolt,Spring Washer,Bushing,Hex Head Screw wit | 124185.56 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hydraulic Chuck Body | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 67260.000 |
| Bush for Pinion | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 7552.000 |
| Dog Pin | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1416.000 |
| Hex Head Bolt | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 585.280 |
| Spring Washer | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 75.520 |
| Bushing | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 3540.000 |
| Hex Head Screw with Nut Stud Mod | NA | BOQ Item | 64 | ₹ 2869.760 |
| Hoisting Drum Clutch and Brake Shoe with rivet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6490.000 |
| Hoisting Drum Clutch Handle Stud Spring | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 413.000 |
| Big End Bush OD 223mm ID 208mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 33984.000 |
Hyd chuck body,thrust washer,bushing,pinion end cover,hex head screw,hex head bolt,spring washer,so
Read more
Top plate,dog pin,bushing,pinion end cover,bush for pinion,hydraulic chuck body,pinion for chuck,fe
Read more
Hex head bolt, nut hex, washer punched, washer spring, stud, hex head bolt & hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt with spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush,liner bush,rack,screw for jaw,thrust washer,super pinion for chuck,nq v chuck jaw,nq h chuck j
Read more
Hex head screw with hex nut and spring washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBar,nut,washer,spring washer,hex head screw etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head plug screw,spring washer b16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head plug screw,spring washer b16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hex head screw & spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type