Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/Pac Pa 263/Nephro/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/Pac Pa 263/Nephro/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_600229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337-2433/MS/Exp/PAC PA-263/NEPHRO/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/nephro/pac pa-257/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/nephrology(consumables)/pac pa-257/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/nephro/pac pa-270/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/nephro/pac pa-270/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-257/nephro/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-257/nephro/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-275/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/urology, obst and gynae, oncosurg (consumbles)/pac pa-275/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/endo/pac pa-289/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/endo/pac pa-289/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/endo/pac pa-290/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/endocrinology(consumable)/pac pa-290/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/urology/pac pa-272/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/urology/pac pa-272/2023-24 for ah rr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/anaes/pac pa-296/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/anaes/pac pa-296/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/anaes/pac pa-296/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/anaes/pac pa-296/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-1036/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/dept of ivl, vascular, ccl, ge and uro/non pac pa-1036/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type