Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7 Lever Godrej Navtal Lock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5156650 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AK ARSHUMA ENTERPRISES
16600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK ARSHUMA ENTERPRISES | Make : RESELLER Model : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK Title : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK | 28-07-2024 12:46:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Godrej Model : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK Title : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK | 29-07-2024 15:21:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : GODREJ Model : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK Title : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK | 29-07-2024 11:26:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SS GROUP | Make : Reseller Model : Godrej 7 Lever Lock Title : Godrej 7 Lever Lock | 28-07-2024 16:08:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : Godrej Model : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK Title : 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK | 29-07-2024 11:38:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : GODREJ Model : NAV-TAL 7 LEVER SHUT LOCK Title : NAV-TAL 7 LEVER SHUT LOCK | 28-07-2024 23:23:13 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK | RESELLER | 7 LEVER GODREJ NAVTAL LOCK | 25 | ₹ 16600.000 |
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePurchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreof your Industry type