Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sample Cup For Em200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack Size (1x500)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5521703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K. SCIENTIFIC COMPANY | Make : Plaza Model : Sample Cup Title : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack size (1x500) | 01-11-2024 18:59:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AADHYA AGENCY | Make : ERBA MANHEIM Model : EM200 BIOCHEMISTRY Title : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack size (1x500) | 14-11-2024 07:16:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JEEVAN JYOTI DRUGS | Make : ERBA MANHEIM Model : EM200 BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYSER Title : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack size (1x500) | 13-11-2024 22:30:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Shubham Medicals Port Blair | Make : Any Model : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack si Title : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack size (1x500) | 14-11-2024 07:34:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s Srinivas Medical Store | Make : Any Model : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack si Title : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack size (1x500) | 13-11-2024 18:05:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MAA ENTERPRISES | Make : ERBA MANHEIM Model : EM200 BIOCHEMISTRY Title : Sample Cup for EM200 Biochemistry Analyser Pack size (1x500) | 13-11-2024 23:05:22 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreSample cup (code-115777) for erba-360 fully automated biochemistry analyser, per pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrp control test kit for fully automated biochemistry analyser em200 erba mannhem
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreXl multical calibrator erba mannheim for biochemistry analyzer em200 pack size 4 x 3 ml,erba normal
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - camc of fully auto biochemistry analyser; em200 erba; c
Read more
Cobas sample cup 5000 piece specn: cobas sample cup 5000 piece pack, gmmi no. 10394246001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type