Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Axle End Cap For Class E Ctrb 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Axle End Caps For Class E Ctrb. 🚆 📅 Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All Specified Tender Details. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The Stringent Requirements Of The Indian Railways. Keywords: Axle End Cap, Class E Ctrb, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Sliding Louvre Shutter Assy
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376727 |
|
Reference Number |
52245933 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106475859/viewNitPdf_4717792.pdf |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreAluminium sliding louvre shutter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 3 mm aluminum sliding louvre shutter l.h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock assembly for glass/louvre shutter sliding window for lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type