Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electro Pneumatic Transducer Make Fairchild,Service Kit For Electro Pneumatic Transducer Make Fairc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5989612 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : FAIRCHILD Model : TA5701-401NW Title : ELECTRO PNEUMATIC TRANSDUCER MAKE FAIRCHILD | 08-03-2025 17:11:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : FAIRCHILD Model : Model: TA-5701-4-01 NW Title : ELECTRO PNEUMATIC TRANSDUCER MAKE FAIRCHILD | 07-03-2025 16:21:36 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : FAIRCHILD Model : TA5701-401NW Title : ELECTRO PNEUMATIC TRANSDUCER MAKE FAIRCHILD | 08-03-2025 13:20:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PECO INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | Make : Fairchild Model : TA-5701-4-01 NW Title : SERVICE KIT FOR ELECTRO PNEUMATIC TRANSDUCER MAKE FAIRCHILD | 08-03-2025 18:23:16 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SMART TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Fairchild Model : TA-5701-4-01 NW Title : ELECTRO PNEUMATIC TRANSDUCER MAKE FAIRCHILD | 03-03-2025 17:21:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProviding security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Providing security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProviding security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Providing security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreof your Industry type