Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Sawangi To Ampend Road , Ch. 1/200 To 2/500 , V.R.No.87 Tq. Warud.
Description
Improvement Of Sawangi To Ampend Road , Ch. 1/200 To 2/500 , V.R.No.87 Tq. Warud.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AMRAV_933238_3
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place EE WD ZP AMT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.