Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Lane From Rayaz Ahmad Ganie To Onwards At Wagam
|
| Description |
Const Of Lane From Rayaz Ahmad Ganie To Onwards At Wagam
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_216160_50 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. 24/2023-24 Dated 12-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW PULWAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type