Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 326/2025 26 Rennovation Of Panchayath Shopping Complex
Description
Project No 326/2025 26 Rennovation Of Panchayath Shopping Complex
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_733122_1
Reference
Number
326/25
Tender Fee 855
EMD 6314
Tender Value -
Place UMMANNOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437444

Start Date May 14, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/05/2026

Expired 103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.