Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Rr Center For Pd Fs Of Akkepalli,Turkapalli For Ocp Ii Expansion Project Rg Iii Area.
|
| Description |
Development Of Rr Center For Pd Fs Of Akkepalli,Turkapalli For Ocp Ii Expansion Project Rg Iii Area.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 515785 |
|
Reference Number |
RG-III/CVL/ET-11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1162 |
| EMD | 40500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell at rr center turkapalli for the pdfs of oc-ii expansion project,rg-iii area.
Drilling of borewell at rr center turkapalli for the pdfs of oc-ii expansion project,rg-iii area.
Read moreConnstruction of hanuman temple at rr bittupalli site for the pdfs of akkepalli ocp-ii expansion project at rg-iii area.
Connstruction of hanuman temple at rr bittupalli site for the pdfs of akkepalli ocp-ii expansion project at rg-iii area.
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos vinayaka mandapam at ladnapur rr center for the pdfs of ocp-ii expansion project rg-iii area.
Construction of 2 nos vinayaka mandapam at ladnapur rr center for the pdfs of ocp-ii expansion project rg-iii area.
Read moreDrilling of borewells at rr center for kondarajireddypalli pdfs for extension of ktk oc-iii project bhupalpalli area jayashankar bhupalpalli district telangana
Drilling of borewells at r and r center for kondarajireddypalli pdfs for extension of ktk oc-iii project bhupalpalli area jayashankar bhupalpalli district telangana.
Read moreDrilling of borewells at rr center for kondarajireddypalli pdfs for extension of ktk oc-iii project bhupalpalli area jayashankar bhupalpalli district telangana
Drilling of borewells at r and r center for kondarajireddypalli pdfs for extension of ktk oc-iii project bhupalpalli area jayashankar bhupalpalli district telangana.
Read moreObr work at rg ocp-iii mine (phase-ii), rg-ii area.
Drilling, excavation, loading, transportation, dumping, spreading levelling, etc., of 602.58 lbcm of in-situ ob (which includes 4.08 lbcm of top soil, 569.92 lbcm of hard ob 28.58 lbcm of coal) and re-handling of 15.28 lcm of top soil with conventional equipment and additional works viz., 3,000 rmt of drilling at rg ocp-iii mine (phase-ii), rg-ii area during a period of 36 months.
Read moreObr work at rg oc-ii extension project, rg-iii area
Drilling, excavation, loading, transportation, dumping, spreading and levelling, etc., of 673.56 lbcm of in-situ ob (which includes 5.60 lbcm of top soil, 657.02 lbcm of hard ob and 10.94 lbcm of coal) with conventional equipment, and additional works viz., 1500 shovel hours, 1500 dozer hours and 1,10,000 rmt of drilling at rg oc-ii extension project, rg-iii area during a period of 36 months.
Read moreDismantling and laying of ms/gi pipelines (including nuts and bolts) in rg ocp-ii quarry in ocp-ii rg-iii area
Dismantling and laying of ms/gi pipelines (including nuts and bolts) in rg ocp-ii quarry in ocp-ii rg-iii area
Read moreConstruction of buildings for primary school, anganwadi center, community hall, primary health center and mandapam compound wall for ramalayam temple at rr center at centenary colony rg-iii area
Construction of buildings for primary school, anganwadi center, community hall, primary health center and mandapam compound wall for ramalayam temple at rr center at centenary colony for the pdfs of rgocp-ii expansion project, rg-iii area, godavarikhani, peddapalli dst., telangana state.
Read moreRaising and first year maintenance of block plantation in 14ha at akkepalli area block-1 in rg-iii area during 2025-26-27
Raising and first year maintenance of block plantation in 14.0 ha at akkepalli area block-1 in rg-iii area during 2025-26-27.
Read moreof your Industry type