Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructiuon Of Guardwall On The Torsha River Near The Sashan Ghat At Purba Jharbeltali Part No 13/81
|
| Description |
Constructiuon Of Guardwall On&Amp#X0d
The Torsha River Near The&Amp#X0d
Sashan Ghat At Purba&Amp#X0d
Jharbeltali Part No 13/81
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11(e)/DGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Purba jharbeltali part no 13/81 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1355554 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of wall at sashan ghat at purba joynagar purba para maha swasan at sansad xi activity no 97822278
Construction of wall at sashan ghat at purba joynagar purba para maha swasan at sansad xi activity no 97822278
Read moreConstruction of cc road from zp road to the house of parimal barman at purba jharbeltali at part no. 13 by 81 in deogaon gp within falakata block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Construction of cc road from zp road to the house of parimal barman at purba jharbeltali at part no. 13 by 81 in deogaon gp within falakata block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreCons of cc road from the house of anil barman to the house of nirmal barman at purba jharbeltali part no 13/79
Cons of cc road from the&#x0d house of anil barman to the&#x0d house of nirmal barman at&#x0d purba jharbeltali part no 13/79
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert on the road from girindra nath barmans house to sashan ghat
Construction of slab culvert on the road from girindra nath barmans house to sashan ghat
Read moreConstruction of ghat step near kaita pukur purba par at gopalnagar ghoshpara apas/01/257/81/0001
Construction of ghat step near kaita pukur purba par at gopalnagar ghoshpara apas/01/257/81/0001
Read moreReapiring of river ghat beside the house of shyama rajbanshi
Reapiring of river ghat beside the house of shyama rajbanshi
Read moreDevelopment of ghat aarti on the banks of river mandovi narvem
Development of ghat aarti on the banks of river mandovi narvem
Read moreof your Industry type