Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 29 Nos. Of Solar High Mast Light In Panchyat Kothar And Gram Panchyat Pratappur In Tehsil Taloda, Distt. Nandurbar In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 29 Nos. Of Solar High Mast Light In Panchyat Kothar And Gram Panchyat Pratappur In Tehsil Taloda, Distt. Nandurbar In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | SJVN Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SJVNL_792195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SJVN/CC-Delhi/LO/CP/4423 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHARASHTRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096656 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to roshmal dhadgaon kothar taloda road sh-8 on km. 65/00 to 66/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
S.r. to roshmal dhadgaon kothar taloda road sh-8 on km. 65/00 to 66/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening (3.75m to 5.5m) to taloda chinoda pratappur road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Widening (3.75m to 5.5m) to taloda chinoda pratappur road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concerte road on taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 km.7/00 to 11/450 (section pratappur to ranipur) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (under central road fund) 3054 0167
Construction of concerte road on taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 km.7/00 to 11/450 (section pratappur to ranipur) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (under central road fund) 3054 0167
Read moreCustom bid for services - supply and installation of 29 nos of solar high mast light in panchyat
Read more
Widening and strengthening of taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 on km. 0/00 to 2/300 (3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Widening and strengthening of taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 on km. 0/00 to 2/300 (3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Read moreRepairs to approach road in govt tribal girls hostel (new- 2) at taloda, tal. taloda, dist. nandurbar
Repairs to approach road in govt tribal girls hostel (new- 2) at taloda, tal. taloda, dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs mdr-1 to rapapur rozawa ranzani pratappur road mdr-4 km. 4/590 to 8/920 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Special repairs mdr-1 to rapapur rozawa ranzani pratappur road mdr-4 km. 4/590 to 8/920 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreProviding and erecting solar led high mast at village ambapur tal. nandurbar dist. nandurbar
Providing and erecting solar led high mast at village ambapur tal. nandurbar dist. nandurbar
Read moreSupplying, installing, testing and commissioning solar led hi mast at various villages in dist. nandurbar
Supplying, installing, testing and commissioning solar led hi mast at various villages in dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of water drainage work and rock fail prion measures in chandsaili ghat on roshmal dhadgaon kothor taloda road sh-8 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of water drainage work and rock fail prion measures in chandsaili ghat on roshmal dhadgaon kothor taloda road sh-8 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type