Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mil Standard Rf Connector D38999/24 Fg35 Pn Or Equivalent,Mil Standard Rf Connector D38999/24 Wh35 Sn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5814226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 14:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreMil standard rf connector d38999/24fg35pn or equivalent,mil standard rf connector d38999/24wh35sn-
Read more
Mil d38999 26fh55sn connector,mil d38999 20fh55sn connector,mil d38999 26fg16pn connector,mil d3899
Read more
Mil d38999 26fh55sn connector,mil d38999 20fh55sn connector,mil d38999 26fg16pn connector,mil d3899
Read more
D38999-26ff32pn or equivalent,d38999-20wg11sn or equivalent,d38999- 26we06pn or equivalent,d38999-
Read more
Mil series 3 connector d38999-26fj19pn,mil series 3connector d38999-20fj19sn,mil series 3 connector
Read more
Mil series 3 connector d38999-26fj19pn,mil series 3connector d38999-20fj19sn,mil series 3 connector
Read more
Mil series 3 connector d38999-26fj19pn,mil series 3connector d38999-20fj19sn,mil series 3 connector
Read more
of your Industry type