Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Kololi Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (Lat 16.767942,Long 74.037297)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Kololi Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (Lat 16.767942,Long 74.037297)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_935642_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreProposed bphu building construction at rh panhala tal. panhala dist. kolhapur
Proposed bphu building construction at rh&#x0d panhala tal. panhala dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.- 253 at village kisrul, tal.- panhala, dist.- kolhapur. (d.p.c. -- 2022/2023)
Construction of anganwadi building no.- 253 at village kisrul, tal.- panhala, dist.- kolhapur. (d.p.c. -- 2022/2023)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.- 303 at village marali, tal.- panhala, dist.- kolhapur. (d.p.c. -- 2022/2023)
Construction of anganwadi building no.- 303 at village marali, tal.- panhala, dist.- kolhapur. (d.p.c. -- 2022/2023)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no-206 at village ambavade paiki jagdalewadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (d.p.c.--2025/2026)
Construction of anganwadi building no-206 at village ambavade paiki jagdalewadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (d.p.c.--2025/2026)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-172 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-172 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-171 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-171 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at karadwadi tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of anganwadi building at karadwadi tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type