Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cheken Masala 100gm,Emly,Mungfali,Poha Loose,Beason,Chat Masala 100gm,Sahi Paneer Masal 100gm,Jeera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500437 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 13:40:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 23-01-2024 13:57:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 14:10:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cheken Masala 100gm,Emly,Mungfali,Poha loose,Beason,Chat Masala 100gm,Sahi paneer masal 100gm,Jeera | 22105.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cheken Masala 100gm,Emly,Mungfali,Poha loose,Beason,Chat Masala 100gm,Sahi paneer masal 100gm,Jeera | 22326.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cheken Masala 100gm,Emly,Mungfali,Poha loose,Beason,Chat Masala 100gm,Sahi paneer masal 100gm,Jeera | 22729.00 | L3 |