Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works To The Karur110/11 Kv Substation By Supplying And Spreading Of Hb Stone Inside 110 Kv Yard Side At Karur
|
| Description |
Improvement Works To The Karur110/11 Kv Substation By Supplying And Spreading Of Hb Stone Inside 110 Kv Yard Side At Karur
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_643191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2025-2026 DT 12.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770735 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works to the 110/33-11kv andichettipalayam substation by supplying and spreading of hb stone inside 11kv yard side (except staggering switch area) at karur
Improvement works to the 110/33-11kv andichettipalayam substation by supplying and spreading of hb stone inside 11kv yard side (except staggering switch area) at karur
Read moreSupplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv feeder side lv breaker capacitor bank yard side and 11kv yard side at 110kv chinnavarigam substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Supplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv feeder side lv breaker capacitor bank yard side and 11kv yard side at 110kv chinnavarigam substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Read moreSupplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv feederlv breaker capacitor bank yard side and 11kv side at 110kv ambur substation pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Supplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv feederlv breaker capacitor bank yard side and 11kv side at 110kv ambur substation pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Read moreSupplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in power transformer i ii gc and 110kv yard side at 110kv ambur substation pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Supplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in power transformer i ii gc and 110kv yard side at 110kv ambur substation pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Read moreSupplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in power transformer i ii gc and 110kv yard side at 110kv chinnavarigam substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Supplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in power transformer i ii gc and 110kv yard side at 110kv chinnavarigam substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Read moreSupplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv yard side capacitor bank yard side at at 110 11kv pernambut substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Supplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv yard side capacitor bank yard side at at 110 11kv pernambut substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Read moreProposed 110kv substation kuttikkol -yard metalling,fencing and construction of roads inside yard
Proposed 110kv substation kuttikkol -yard metalling,fencing and construction of roads inside yard
Read moreProposed 110kv substation kuttikkol -yard metalling,fencing and construction of roads inside yard
Proposed 110kv substation kuttikkol-yard metalling,fencing and construction of roads inside yard&#x0d
Read moreProposed 110kv substation kuttikkol- supplying and erection of yard lights
Proposed110kv substation kuttikkol- supplying and erection of yard lights
Read moreConstruction of 11kv feeders cable trench to 11kv dp yard at 110kv substation kodakara.
Construction of 11kv feeders cable trench to 11kv dp yard at 110 kv substation kodakara.
Read moreof your Industry type